timezones.de

03:05:49pm
Advert
Flag Yemen

Bayt al Faqīh
Yemen - Muḩāfaz̧at al Ḩudaydah

Current local time:

06:05pm:48
Thursday19.09.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Muḩāfaz̧at al Ḩudaydah
Population:34.204
Latitude:14.5163500
Longitude:43.3244600
Elevation:151m
Alternate names:Bait al Faqih, Bait al Faqīh, Bayt al Fakih Ibn `Udjayl, Bayt al Fakih al-Saghir, Bayt al Fakīh Ibn ‘Udjayl, Bayt al Fakīh al-Saghīr, Bayt al Faqih, Bayt al Faqīh, Bayt al-Fakih, Bayt al-Fakīh, Beit Faqih, Beit el-Faqih, Beit el-Faqīh, Beit-el-Fakih, byt alfqyh, بيت الفقيهm
Advert