timezones.de

09:33:14pm
Advert
Flag Yemen

Dhahi
Yemen - Muḩāfaz̧at al Ḩudaydah

Current local time:

12:33am:14
Saturday23.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Muḩāfaz̧at al Ḩudaydah
Population:0
Latitude:15.2146700
Longitude:43.0697400
Elevation:78m
Alternate names:Ad Dahi, Aḑ Ḑaḩī, Dhahi, Ed-Dahi, Eḍ-Ḍaḥī, aldhy, الضحيm
Advert