timezones.de

09:40:13am
Advert
Flag Yemen

Ḩays
Yemen - Muḩāfaz̧at al Ḩudaydah

Current local time:

12:40pm:13
Tuesday26.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Muḩāfaz̧at al Ḩudaydah
Population:0
Latitude:13.9317000
Longitude:43.4831000
Elevation:211m
Alternate names:Hais, Haiz, Hays, hys, حيس, Ḥais, Ḩaysm
Advert