timezones.de

05:09:15pm
Advert
Flag Yemen

‘Ubāl
Yemen - Muḩāfaz̧at al Ḩudaydah

Current local time:

08:09pm:15
Thursday21.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Muḩāfaz̧at al Ḩudaydah
Population:0
Latitude:14.9880800
Longitude:43.5444400
Elevation:494m
Alternate names:Abal, Obal, `Ubal, عبال, ‘Ubālm
Advert