timezones.de

11:57:49pm
Advert
Flag Yemen

Ad Dīs ash Sharqīyah
Yemen - Muḩāfaz̧at Ḩaḑramawt

Current local time:

02:57am:49
Sunday24.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Muḩāfaz̧at Ḩaḑramawt
Population:0
Latitude:14.9080600
Longitude:49.9477800
Elevation:74m
Alternate names:Ad Dis, Ad Dis ash Sharqiyah, Ad Dīs, Ad Dīs ash Sharqīyah, Dis, Dīs, aldys alshrqyt, الديس الشرقيةm
Advert