timezones.de

09:32:57am
Advert
Flag Yemen

Al ‘Abr
Yemen - Muḩāfaz̧at Ḩaḑramawt

Current local time:

12:32pm:57
Tuesday26.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Muḩāfaz̧at Ḩaḑramawt
Population:0
Latitude:16.1333300
Longitude:47.2333300
Elevation:951m
Alternate names:Al `Abr, Al ‘Abr, Hisn al `Abr, Husn al Abr, Husnei Abr, العبر, Ḩişn al ‘Abrm
Advert