timezones.de

07:58:58am
Advert
Flag Yemen

Al Bāţinah
Yemen - Muḩāfaz̧at Ḩaḑramawt

Current local time:

10:58am:58
Tuesday26.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Muḩāfaz̧at Ḩaḑramawt
Population:0
Latitude:15.4833300
Longitude:48.4333300
Elevation:948m
Alternate names:Al Batinah, Al Bāţinah, albatnt, الباطنةm
Advert