timezones.de

11:44:56am
Advert
Flag Yemen

Al Bilād
Yemen - Muḩāfaz̧at Ḩaḑramawt

Current local time:

02:44pm:56
Saturday23.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Muḩāfaz̧at Ḩaḑramawt
Population:0
Latitude:16.1380600
Longitude:49.2916700
Elevation:561m
Alternate names:Al Bilad, Al Bilād, Al-Saum, As Sawm, As Som, alblad, البلادm
Advert