timezones.de

10:46:50pm
Advert
Flag Yemen

Al Ḩamdī
Yemen - Muḩāfaz̧at Ḩaḑramawt

Current local time:

01:46am:50
Saturday23.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Muḩāfaz̧at Ḩaḑramawt
Population:1.273
Latitude:15.9472700
Longitude:48.7796500
Elevation:651m
Alternate names:Al Hamdi, Al Ḩamdī, alhmdy, الحمديm
Advert