timezones.de

09:09:26pm
Advert
Flag Yemen

Al Jawl
Yemen - Muḩāfaz̧at Ḩaḑramawt

Current local time:

12:09am:26
Saturday23.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Muḩāfaz̧at Ḩaḑramawt
Population:0
Latitude:14.4562500
Longitude:48.2806600
Elevation:349m
Alternate names:Al Jawl, Masna`ah, Maşna‘ah, aljwl, الجولm
Advert