timezones.de

10:46:55am
Advert
Flag Yemen

Al Mukallā
Yemen - Muḩāfaz̧at Ḩaḑramawt

Current local time:

01:46pm:55
Saturday23.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Muḩāfaz̧at Ḩaḑramawt
Population:258.132
Latitude:14.5424800
Longitude:49.1242400
Elevation:39m
Alternate names:Al Mukalla, Al Mukallā, Al'-Mukalla, Al-Mukalla, MKX, Mukalla, almkla, Аль-Мукалла, المكلاm
Advert