timezones.de

12:19:45am
Advert
Flag Yemen

Al Qaţn
Yemen - Muḩāfaz̧at Ḩaḑramawt

Current local time:

03:19am:45
Sunday24.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Muḩāfaz̧at Ḩaḑramawt
Population:0
Latitude:15.8405600
Longitude:48.4555600
Elevation:684m
Alternate names:Al Hawtah, Al Qatan, Al Qatn, Al Qaţn, Al Ḩawţah, Al-Hautah, Hauta, Qatan, Qaţan, alqtn, القطنm
Advert