timezones.de

11:53:45am
Advert
Flag Yemen

Al Shirūj
Yemen - Muḩāfaz̧at Ḩaḑramawt

Current local time:

02:53pm:45
Saturday23.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Muḩāfaz̧at Ḩaḑramawt
Population:0
Latitude:14.6852600
Longitude:47.7692600
Elevation:1011m
Alternate names:Al Shiruj, Al Shirūj, alshrwj, الشروجm
Advert