timezones.de

08:14:37am
Advert
Flag Yemen

Al ‘Ulayb
Yemen - Muḩāfaz̧at Ḩaḑramawt

Current local time:

11:14am:36
Tuesday26.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Muḩāfaz̧at Ḩaḑramawt
Population:0
Latitude:15.1474700
Longitude:49.0732500
Elevation:1079m
Alternate names:Al `Ulayb, Al ‘Ulayb, العليبm
Advert