timezones.de

09:03:59am
Advert
Flag Yemen

As Salāsil
Yemen - Muḩāfaz̧at Ḩaḑramawt

Current local time:

12:03pm:59
Tuesday26.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Muḩāfaz̧at Ḩaḑramawt
Population:0
Latitude:16.4795900
Longitude:48.8315300
Elevation:1004m
Alternate names:As Salasil, As Salāsil, Husun al-Salasil, Husun as Salasil, alslasl, السلاسل, Ḥuṣūn al-Salāsil, Ḩuşūn as Salāsilm
Advert