timezones.de

12:33:11am
Advert
Flag Yemen

At Taḩālif
Yemen - Muḩāfaz̧at Ḩaḑramawt

Current local time:

03:33am:11
Sunday24.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Muḩāfaz̧at Ḩaḑramawt
Population:1.281
Latitude:15.9378600
Longitude:48.7864100
Elevation:663m
Alternate names:At Tahalif, At Taḩālif, althalf, التحالفm
Advert