timezones.de

08:22:34am
Advert
Flag Yemen

Az̧ Z̧alī‘ah
Yemen - Muḩāfaz̧at Ḩaḑramawt

Current local time:

11:22am:34
Tuesday26.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Muḩāfaz̧at Ḩaḑramawt
Population:0
Latitude:15.0166700
Longitude:48.0166700
Elevation:1398m
Alternate names:Ad Dali`ah, Ad Dalī‘ah, Al-Dali`ah, Al-Dalī‘ah, Az Zali`ah, Az̧ Z̧alī‘ah, Dhula, Dhula'a, Dhula’a, الظليعةm
Advert