timezones.de

05:05:10pm
Advert
Flag Yemen

Burūm
Yemen - Muḩāfaz̧at Ḩaḑramawt

Current local time:

08:05pm:10
Thursday21.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Muḩāfaz̧at Ḩaḑramawt
Population:0
Latitude:14.3636100
Longitude:48.9797200
Elevation:44m
Alternate names:Burum, Burūm, brwm, برومm
Advert