timezones.de

10:35:02pm
Advert
Flag Yemen

Ghayl Bā Wazīr
Yemen - Muḩāfaz̧at Ḩaḑramawt

Current local time:

01:35am:02
Saturday23.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Muḩāfaz̧at Ḩaḑramawt
Population:0
Latitude:14.7761100
Longitude:49.3661100
Elevation:87m
Alternate names:Ghail Ba Wazir, Ghail Bā Wazīr, Ghayl Ba Wazir, Ghayl Bā Wazīr, Gheil Ba Wazir, Gheil Bā Wazir, ghyl ba wzyr, غيل با وزيرm
Advert