timezones.de

05:24:13pm
Advert
Flag Yemen

Hadibu
Yemen - Muḩāfaz̧at Ḩaḑramawt

Current local time:

08:24pm:13
Thursday21.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Muḩāfaz̧at Ḩaḑramawt
Population:8.545
Latitude:12.6488100
Longitude:54.0189500
Elevation:13m
Alternate names:Bilad-as-Sulyan, Hadibo, Hadiboh, Hadibu, Hadibu Sokotra, Hadīboh, Hudaybu, Khadibo, Tamarida, Tamaridah, Tamarīdah, Tamrida, hdybw, Хадибо, حديبو, Ḩadībū, Ḩudaybūm
Advert