timezones.de

10:22:34am
Advert
Flag Yemen

Ḩajar al Mushā’ikh
Yemen - Muḩāfaz̧at Ḩaḑramawt

Current local time:

01:22pm:34
Saturday23.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Muḩāfaz̧at Ḩaḑramawt
Population:0
Latitude:16.1333300
Longitude:47.8333300
Elevation:1236m
Alternate names:Al Hajar, Al Hayr, Al Ḩajar, Al Ḩayr, Al-Hair, Al-Ḥair, Hajar al Musha'ikh, hjr almshaykh, حجر المشائخ, Ḩajar al Mushā’ikhm
Advert