timezones.de

11:14:41pm
Advert
Flag Yemen

Ḩurayḑah
Yemen - Muḩāfaz̧at Ḩaḑramawt

Current local time:

02:14am:41
Saturday23.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Muḩāfaz̧at Ḩaḑramawt
Population:0
Latitude:15.5986100
Longitude:48.1827800
Elevation:838m
Alternate names:Al Huraydah, Al Ḩurayḑah, Al-Huraidah, Huraidha, Huraydah, hrydt, حريضة, Ḩurayḑahm
Advert