timezones.de

11:05:22pm
Advert
Flag Yemen

Kilmia
Yemen - Muḩāfaz̧at Ḩaḑramawt

Current local time:

02:05am:22
Saturday23.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Muḩāfaz̧at Ḩaḑramawt
Population:2.013
Latitude:12.1857600
Longitude:52.2333200
Elevation:10m
Alternate names:Kilmiam
Advert