timezones.de

09:42:14am
Advert
Flag Yemen

Manwakh
Yemen - Muḩāfaz̧at Ḩaḑramawt

Current local time:

12:42pm:13
Tuesday26.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Muḩāfaz̧at Ḩaḑramawt
Population:0
Latitude:16.8077800
Longitude:48.1091700
Elevation:824m
Alternate names:Manwakh, Minwakh, mnwkh, منوخm
Advert