timezones.de

10:41:13pm
Advert
Flag Yemen

Rimāh
Yemen - Muḩāfaz̧at Ḩaḑramawt

Current local time:

01:41am:13
Saturday23.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Muḩāfaz̧at Ḩaḑramawt
Population:0
Latitude:17.4553200
Longitude:50.5778900
Elevation:697m
Alternate names:Rimah, Rimāh, Rumah, Rumāh, rmah, rmat, رماة, رماهm
Advert