timezones.de

09:46:39pm
Advert
Flag Yemen

Rumāh
Yemen - Muḩāfaz̧at Ḩaḑramawt

Current local time:

12:46am:38
Saturday23.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Muḩāfaz̧at Ḩaḑramawt
Population:0
Latitude:17.4554700
Longitude:50.5777000
Elevation:699m
Alternate names:Rumah, Rumāh, rmah, رماهm
Advert