timezones.de

10:03:30pm
Advert
Flag Yemen

Sāh
Yemen - Muḩāfaz̧at Ḩaḑramawt

Current local time:

01:03am:30
Saturday23.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Muḩāfaz̧at Ḩaḑramawt
Population:0
Latitude:15.5772200
Longitude:48.8505600
Elevation:827m
Alternate names:Sah, Sāh, Sāḩ, sah, ساهm
Advert