timezones.de

11:54:51pm
Advert
Flag Yemen

Şīf
Yemen - Muḩāfaz̧at Ḩaḑramawt

Current local time:

02:54am:51
Sunday24.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Muḩāfaz̧at Ḩaḑramawt
Population:0
Latitude:15.3138900
Longitude:48.3300000
Elevation:1009m
Alternate names:Sif, syf, Şīf, صيفm
Advert