timezones.de

11:06:58am
Advert
Flag Yemen

Tarīm
Yemen - Muḩāfaz̧at Ḩaḑramawt

Current local time:

02:06pm:58
Saturday23.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Muḩāfaz̧at Ḩaḑramawt
Population:0
Latitude:16.0569400
Longitude:48.9988900
Elevation:617m
Alternate names:Tarim, Tarīm, Terim, Terīm, trym, تريمm
Advert