timezones.de

06:56:45pm
Advert
Flag Yemen

Al ‘Ashshah
Yemen - Omran

Current local time:

09:56pm:45
Thursday21.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Omran
Population:0
Latitude:16.2565200
Longitude:43.8547600
Elevation:1197m
Alternate names:Al `Ashshah, Al ‘Ashshah, العشةm
Advert