timezones.de

12:32:24am
Advert
Flag Yemen

Al Ḩarf
Yemen - Omran

Current local time:

03:32am:23
Sunday24.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Omran
Population:0
Latitude:16.3639500
Longitude:44.0942100
Elevation:1570m
Alternate names:Al Harf, Al Ḩarf, alhrf, الحرفm
Advert