timezones.de

09:45:05pm
Advert
Flag Yemen

Al Madān
Yemen - Omran

Current local time:

12:45am:05
Saturday23.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Omran
Population:0
Latitude:16.2241300
Longitude:43.6438300
Elevation:2112m
Alternate names:Al Madan, Al Madān, almdan, المدانm
Advert