timezones.de

03:56:08am
Advert
Flag Yemen

Al Qaflah
Yemen - Omran

Current local time:

06:56am:08
Sunday17.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 02

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Omran
Population:0
Latitude:16.3189700
Longitude:43.7679200
Elevation:1305m
Alternate names:Al Qaflah, Al Qiflah, alqflt, القفلةm
Advert