timezones.de

04:42:27pm
Advert
Flag Yemen

As Sūdah
Yemen - Omran

Current local time:

07:42pm:27
Thursday21.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Omran
Population:0
Latitude:15.9586100
Longitude:43.7808300
Elevation:2035m
Alternate names:As Sauda, As Sawda', As Sawdā’, As Sudah, As Sūdah, Es-Sudah, Es-Sūdah, Sawda', Sawdā’, Suda, Sudah, Sūdah, alswdt, السودةm
Advert