timezones.de

06:43:32pm
Advert
Flag Yemen

As Sūq al Jadīd
Yemen - Omran

Current local time:

09:43pm:32
Thursday21.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Omran
Population:0
Latitude:15.8249600
Longitude:44.0620400
Elevation:2190m
Alternate names:As Suq al Jadid, As Sūq al Jadīd, Bayt Hirash, Bayt Hirāsh, Suq Bayt Harrash, Sūq Bayt Harrāsh, alswq aljdyd, السوق الجديدm
Advert