timezones.de

10:50:13pm
Advert
Flag Yemen

Bayt ‘Adhāqah
Yemen - Omran

Current local time:

01:50am:13
Saturday23.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Omran
Population:0
Latitude:15.6157600
Longitude:43.7022800
Elevation:2575m
Alternate names:Bayt `Adhaqah, Bayt `Idhaqah, Bayt ‘Adhāqah, Bayt ‘Idhāqah, Idha, بيت عذاقةm
Advert