timezones.de

03:42:45am
Advert
Flag Yemen

Dhaybīn
Yemen - Omran

Current local time:

06:42am:45
Wednesday19.06.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Omran
Population:0
Latitude:15.9771200
Longitude:44.1291700
Elevation:1876m
Alternate names:Dhaybin, Dhaybīn, Dhi Bayn, Dhi Bin, Dhubayn, Dhī Bayn, Dhī Bīn, Di Bin, dhy byn, dhybyn, ذي بين, ذيبين, Ḏī Bīnm
Advert