timezones.de

12:21:59am
Flag Yemen

Ḩabābah
Yemen - Omran

Current local time:

03:21am:59
Saturday20.07.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Omran
Population:0
Latitude:15.5441800
Longitude:43.8756300
Elevation:2604m
Alternate names:Hababah, hbabt, حبابة, Ḩabābahm