timezones.de

10:42:52am
Advert
Flag Yemen

Ḩabūr
Yemen - Omran

Current local time:

01:42pm:52
Saturday23.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Omran
Population:0
Latitude:16.0509700
Longitude:43.7069900
Elevation:1764m
Alternate names:Habur, Habur Zulaymah, hbwr, حبور, Ḩabūr, Ḩabūr Z̧ulaymahm
Advert