timezones.de

09:39:23am
Advert
Flag Yemen

Ḩūth
Yemen - Omran

Current local time:

12:39pm:23
Tuesday26.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Omran
Population:0
Latitude:16.2311400
Longitude:43.9685400
Elevation:1889m
Alternate names:Huth, hwth, حوث, Ḩūthm
Advert