timezones.de

09:20:48pm
Advert
Flag Yemen

Khamir
Yemen - Omran

Current local time:

12:20am:48
Saturday23.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Omran
Population:0
Latitude:15.9879200
Longitude:43.9536200
Elevation:2465m
Alternate names:Hamir, Hamr, H̱amr, Khamir, Khamr, khmr, خمرm
Advert