timezones.de

03:07:10am
Flag Yemen

Raydah
Yemen - Omran

Current local time:

06:07am:10
Friday22.10.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Omran
Population:0
Latitude:15.8142100
Longitude:44.0408500
Elevation:2190m
Alternate names:Raydah, Ridah, Rīdah, rydt, ريدةm