timezones.de

12:11:39am
Advert
Flag Yemen

Saḩḩab
Yemen - Omran

Current local time:

03:11am:38
Sunday24.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Omran
Population:0
Latitude:15.6022300
Longitude:44.0242000
Elevation:2605m
Alternate names:Sahab, Sahhab, Saḩab, Saḩḩab, Wadi Sahab, Wādī Saḩab, shb, سحبm
Advert