timezones.de

09:20:49am
Advert
Flag Yemen

Shahārat al Ghīs
Yemen - Omran

Current local time:

12:20pm:49
Tuesday26.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Omran
Population:0
Latitude:16.1841100
Longitude:43.7022800
Elevation:2518m
Alternate names:Hajera, Sahara, Shahara, Shaharah, Shaharat al Ghis, Shahārah, Shahārat al Ghīs, Shiharah, Shihārah, shhart, shhart alghys, Šahâra, شهارة, شهارة الغيسm
Advert