timezones.de

10:51:01pm
Advert
Flag Yemen

Şuwayr
Yemen - Omran

Current local time:

01:51am:01
Saturday23.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Omran
Population:0
Latitude:16.1818000
Longitude:43.6098600
Elevation:1269m
Alternate names:Suwayr, swyr, Şuwayr, صويرm
Advert