timezones.de

01:29:41pm
Flag Yemen

Aḑ Ḑil‘
Yemen - Raymah

Current local time:

04:29pm:41
Saturday13.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Raymah
Population:0
Latitude:14.6719900
Longitude:43.8182700
Elevation:2026m
Alternate names:Ad Dil`, Aḑ Ḑil‘, الضلعm