timezones.de

03:53:25am
Flag Yemen

Al Ḩadīyah
Yemen - Raymah

Current local time:

06:53am:25
Friday22.10.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Raymah
Population:0
Latitude:14.5263800
Longitude:43.5704500
Elevation:672m
Alternate names:Al Hadiyah, Al Ḩadīyah, alhdyt, الحديةm