timezones.de

09:56:07am
Advert
Flag Yemen

Kusmah
Yemen - Raymah

Current local time:

12:56pm:07
Tuesday26.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Raymah
Population:0
Latitude:14.5817500
Longitude:43.6367600
Elevation:2696m
Alternate names:Kusmah, ksmt, كسمةm
Advert