timezones.de

08:52:34am
Advert
Flag Yemen

Markaz Bilād aţ Ţa‘ām
Yemen - Raymah

Current local time:

11:52am:34
Tuesday26.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Raymah
Population:0
Latitude:14.8336100
Longitude:43.5363900
Elevation:1689m
Alternate names:Markaz Bilad at Ta`am, Markaz Bilād aţ Ţa‘ām, مركز بلاد الطعامm
Advert