timezones.de

11:00:04pm
Advert
Flag Yemen

Al Ḩashwah
Yemen - Şa‘dah

Current local time:

02:00am:04
Saturday23.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Şa‘dah
Population:0
Latitude:16.9064100
Longitude:44.2762200
Elevation:1537m
Alternate names:Al Hashwah, Al Ḩashwah, alhshwt, الحشوةm
Advert